Hampshire Hockey Coaches
Public Area
Prime Junior Contacts
Hampshire Hockey Coaches
Public Area
Prime Junior Contacts
Registering as a Junior Prime Contact
If you are the junior prime contact for a club or school that needs to nominate players, go to the home page and register.
Incorrect Prime Junior Contacts
If a prime junior contact below is not correct, contact the webmaster (webmaster@hampshirecoaches.net)

Club Prime Junior Contacts

Club
Aldershot and Farnham Hockey Club
Contact: Gillian Lamb
Registered Boys:4 x U13, 4 x U14
Registered Girls:3 x U14, 5 x U15, 2 x U16, 4 x U17, 7 x U18
Nominated Girls:2 x U18
Alton Hockey Club
Contact: Forbes Hamilton
Registered Boys:1 x U13, 5 x U14, 2 x U15, 6 x U16, 6 x U17
Nominated Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:8 x U13, 7 x U14, 7 x U15, 8 x U16, 7 x U17
Nominated Girls:1 x U13, 2 x U14
Andover Hockey Club
Contact: Sheela Putt
Registered Boys:3 x U13, 2 x U14, 2 x U15, 6 x U16, 2 x U17, 3 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U13, 6 x U14, 6 x U15, 2 x U16, 3 x U17, 5 x U18, 1 Errors
Basingstoke Hockey Club
Contact: Claire Brockbank
Registered Boys:6 x U13, 7 x U14, 5 x U15, 4 x U16, 9 x U17, 5 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U13, 1 x U15, 1 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:7 x U13, 7 x U14, 5 x U15, 10 x U16, 8 x U17
Blandford and Sturminster Hockey Club
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:7 x U16, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U16
Bournemouth
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15, 1 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:3 x U16, 3 x U17, 3 x U18
Bournemouth University
Contact: Not Notified
Camberley and Farnborough Hockey Club
Contact: Alison Butler
Registered Boys:1 x U13, 2 x U14, 2 x U15, 2 x U16, 4 x U17
Registered Girls:2 x U14, 5 x U15, 3 x U16, 3 x U17
Chichester Centurians
Contact: Not Notified
Chichester HC
Contact: Thomas Brixey
Registered Boys:2 x U13, 1 x U15, 2 x U16, 1 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U14, 1 x U16, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U13, 4 x U14, 12 x U15, 1 x U16, 3 x U17, 3 x U18, 1 Errors
Nominated Girls:1 x U14
Dorset
Contact: Not Notified
Eastleigh
Contact: Not Notified
England Hockey Performance Centre
Contact: Not Notified
Fareham HC
Contact: Gordon Scott
Registered Boys:2 x U13, 2 x U14, 1 x U16, 3 x U17, 3 x U18, 2 Errors
Nominated Boys:2 x U13
Registered Girls:5 x U16, 8 x U17, 6 x U18, 3 Errors
Fleet and Ewshot Hockey Club
Contact: Akane Richards
Registered Boys:7 x U13, 10 x U14, 8 x U15, 8 x U16, 9 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U13, 2 x U14, 3 x U15, 8 x U16, 6 x U17, 1 x U18
Gillingham
Contact: Not Notified
Gosport Borough
Contact: Donna Sutton
Registered Boys:3 x U13, 1 x U14, 3 x U15, 2 x U16, 4 x U17, 1 Errors
Nominated Boys:1 x U13
Registered Girls:2 x U13, 2 x U14, 2 x U15, 2 x U17, 1 x U18
Guildford HC
Contact: Andrew Hart
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 3 x U17
Registered Girls:3 x U15, 2 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 x U18, 1 Errors
Hamble Hockey Club
Contact: Scott Simper
Registered Boys:3 x U16, 3 x U17, 1 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U17
Hampshire
Contact: Koo Janzen
Haslemere Hockey Club
Contact: Andrew Howard
Registered Boys:7 x U13, 10 x U14, 5 x U15, 5 x U16, 4 x U17, 6 x U18, 1 Errors
Nominated Boys:1 x U13, 1 x U15, 1 x U17
Registered Girls:8 x U13, 7 x U14, 9 x U15, 7 x U16, 4 x U17, 2 x U18
Havant Hockey Club
Contact: Helen Watson
Registered Boys:7 x U13, 7 x U14, 10 x U15, 7 x U16, 14 x U17, 8 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:8 x U13, 5 x U14, 4 x U15, 15 x U16, 6 x U17, 11 x U18
Nominated Girls:1 x U13, 1 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U16
Horsham Hockey Club
Contact: Not Notified
IBM Nomads
Contact: Charlie Morgan
Isle of Wight
Contact: Jon Milton
Registered Boys:4 x U15
Registered Girls:1 x U14, 5 x U15, 5 x U16, 4 x U17
Kangaroo UK
Contact: Macauley Smith
King's College University
Contact: Not Notified
Lavant
Contact: Not Notified
Marlborough
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
New Forest HC
Contact: Peter Maltby
Registered Boys:2 x U14, 4 x U16, 4 x U17, 9 x U18, 3 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U13, 6 x U15, 4 x U16, 1 x U17, 12 x U18, 4 Errors
Old Georgians Hockey Club
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17, 1 Errors
Petersfield HC
Contact: Marie Cook
Registered Boys:5 x U13, 3 x U14, 4 x U16, 5 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U13, 6 x U14, 3 x U15, 8 x U16, 9 x U17, 2 x U18
Nominated Girls:1 x U13, 1 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 x U18
Poole
Contact: Not Notified
Portsmouth and Southsea
Contact: Not Notified
Portsmouth HC
Contact: Ian Cheshire
Registered Boys:2 x U13, 4 x U14, 4 x U15, 3 x U16, 3 x U17, 2 x U18, 2 Errors
Nominated Boys:3 x U15
Registered Girls:2 x U14, 7 x U15, 5 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 Errors
Nominated Girls:1 x U13
Reading
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 Errors
Romsey HC
Contact: Simeon Field
Registered Boys:4 x U13, 2 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U17
Nominated Boys:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U17
Registered Girls:7 x U13, 3 x U14, 8 x U15, 2 x U16, 7 x U17
Nominated Girls:1 x U14, 2 x U15, 1 x U17
Salisbury HC
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U18, 1 Errors
Saxon Tigers
Contact: Not Notified
Solent University
Contact: Not Notified
South Berkshire Hockey Club
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 x U16, 1 x U17
South Masters
Contact: Not Notified
Southampton
Contact: Sue Merry
Registered Boys:7 x U13, 4 x U14, 4 x U15, 4 x U16, 4 x U17, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:3 x U13, 3 x U14, 4 x U15, 2 x U16, 4 x U17, 5 x U18
Southampton University
Contact: Not Notified
Surbiton
Contact: Not Notified
Swanage & Wareham
Contact: Not Notified
Tadley
Contact: Not Notified
The Tullett Islanders
Contact: Not Notified
Trojans HC
Contact: Paul Oakley
Registered Boys:11 x U13, 6 x U14, 11 x U15, 9 x U16, 6 x U17, 5 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U13, 1 x U15
Registered Girls:9 x U13, 8 x U14, 8 x U15, 9 x U16, 7 x U17, 9 x U18
Nominated Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U17
United Services
Contact: Not Notified
University of Portsmouth
Contact: Not Notified
University of Winchester
Contact: Not Notified
Waterside
Contact: Not Notified
West DC
Contact: Not Notified
West Meon
Contact: Not Notified
Weymouth
Contact: Not Notified
Wimborne Wayfarers
Contact: Not Notified
Winchester Hockey Club
Contact: Tim Lander
Registered Boys:5 x U13, 5 x U14, 5 x U15, 4 x U16, 9 x U17, 1 x U18, 9 Errors
Registered Girls:9 x U13, 9 x U14, 11 x U15, 6 x U16, 9 x U17, 6 x U18, 5 Errors
Nominated Girls:1 x U18
Woking
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16, 1 x U17, 2 x U18, 1 Errors
Yateley HC
Contact: Michael Douglas
Registered Boys:4 x U13, 3 x U14, 5 x U15, 2 x U16, 1 x U17
Nominated Boys:4 x U13, 1 x U14, 5 x U15, 1 x U16
Registered Girls:3 x U13, 7 x U14, 6 x U15, 1 x U16, 2 x U18
Nominated Girls:6 x U13, 4 x U14, 1 x U15

School Prime Junior Contacts

School
Admiral Lord Nelson School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 1 x U17, 2 x U18, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:2 x U15
All Hallows Catholic School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U18, 2 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U14, 1 x U15, 2 x U17
Alton College
Contact: Not Notified
Alton Convent School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16
Alton School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 5 x U17, 1 x U18, 1 Errors
Amery Hill School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U15, 2 x U16, 4 x U17, 2 x U18, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 4 x U18
Amesbury
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U18
Amport C Of E Primary School, Andover
Contact: Not Notified
Andrews Endowed School
Contact: Not Notified
Appleshaw St. Peter’s CE Primary School, Andover
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15
Arnewood School
Contact: Not Notified
Ash Manor School
Contact: Not Notified
Ballard School
Contact: Finlay Wood
Registered Boys:3 x U15, 3 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U16, 1 x U17, 8 x U18, 1 Errors
Barfield School
Contact: Kevin Scowcroft
Barrow Hills School, Witley
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U14
Bartley School
Contact: Not Notified
Barton Peveril Sixth Form College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 Errors
Bay House School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U17
Registered Girls:3 x U17, 1 x U18, 1 Errors
Baycroft
Contact: Not Notified
Bedales Prep, Dunhurst, Petersfield
Contact: Heather Lowe
Registered Boys:2 x U14
Nominated Boys:1 x U14
Registered Girls:2 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U16
Nominated Girls:1 x U14
Bedales School
Contact: Kevin Boniface
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 3 x U17, 2 x U18, 2 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 3 x U16, 3 x U17, 2 x U18
Bentley School
Contact: Not Notified
Bishop Challoner Catholic Secondary School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U18
Bishop Luffa School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15, 3 x U16, 3 x U17
Nominated Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U15
Bishop Wordsworth School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 Errors
Nominated Boys:1 x U18
Bitterne Park School
Contact: Not Notified
Bohunt School
Contact: Georgina Heeney
Registered Boys:2 x U15, 6 x U16, 5 x U17, 3 Errors
Registered Girls:3 x U15, 4 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 x U18, 2 Errors
Boundary Oak School
Contact: Kevin Long
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:3 x U15, 3 x U16
Bourne Community College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 Errors
Bournemouth School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U18
Bradfield College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U17, 2 x U18
Bridgemary School, Gosport
Contact: Not Notified
Brighton College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U18
Brighton Hill Community College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15, 2 x U17
Nominated Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U16, 2 x U17
Brockenhurst College
Contact: Not Notified
Brockenhurst Primary School
Contact: Not Notified
Brookfield School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 x U18
Broughton Primary
Contact: Not Notified
Bruern Abbey School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Brune Park School
Contact: Not Notified
Bryanston School
Contact: Not Notified
Buryfields Infant School
Contact: Not Notified
Calthorpe Park School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:4 x U15, 2 x U16, 4 x U17, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:2 x U15, 2 x U16, 1 x U17, 4 x U18, 1 Errors
Canford School
Contact: Greg Davis
Registered Boys:2 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U16, 1 x U17, 2 x U18, 1 Errors
Cantell School
Contact: Not Notified
Chafyn Grove
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15
Charters School, Sunningdale
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 Errors
Cheam School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U15
Chichester High School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U16, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U17
Christ the King College
Contact: Not Notified
Church Crookham Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Churcher's College
Contact: Toby Blong
Registered Boys:8 x U13, 9 x U14, 9 x U15, 7 x U16, 9 x U17, 7 x U18
Nominated Boys:3 x U13, 1 x U14, 2 x U16, 1 x U17
Registered Girls:9 x U13, 10 x U14, 6 x U15, 10 x U16, 8 x U17, 6 x U18
Nominated Girls:1 x U13, 3 x U15, 1 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 x U18
Clayesmore School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:7 x U16, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U16
Colden Common Primary School, Eastleigh
Contact: Not Notified
Costello School
Contact: Not Notified
Court Moor School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15, 1 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U18, 1 Errors
Cranbourne School, Basingstoke
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:3 x U15
Cranleigh School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16, 2 x U18, 1 Errors
Crestwood College
Contact: Not Notified
Crofton Anne Dale Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Crofton Hammond Junior School, Stubbington
Contact: Not Notified
Crofton School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U17
Daneshill School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:4 x U15, 3 x U16
Registered Girls:3 x U15, 3 x U16, 1 x U17, 2 x U18
Dauntsey's School
Contact: Jimmy Devney
Registered Boys:1 x U18, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U17
Dauntsey's School, Devizes
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:2 x U15, 1 x U16
Ditcham Park School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U17, 4 x U18, 2 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 5 x U16, 1 x U17, 2 x U18
Droxford Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Durlston Court School
Contact: Angela Sparshott-Thompson
Registered Boys:2 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U13, 3 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 x U18
Eagle House School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 2 x U16
Edgbarrow School, Crowthorne
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16
Edgeborough School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U16, 2 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U14, 3 x U15, 3 x U16, 3 x U17
Eggar's School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U17, 6 x U18
Embley
Contact: Joe Barker
Registered Boys:1 x U13, 5 x U14, 7 x U15, 2 x U16, 2 x U17
Nominated Boys:2 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U17
Registered Girls:4 x U14, 2 x U15, 8 x U16, 4 x U17
Nominated Girls:1 x U13, 1 x U14, 1 x U17
Everest Community Academy
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Fareham Academy
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16, 1 x U17
Fareham College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 Errors
Farleigh School
Contact: Felicity Smith
Registered Girls:9 x U13, 6 x U14
Nominated Girls:1 x U13
Farnborough 6th Form College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 Errors
Farnborough College of Technology
Contact: Not Notified
Farnborough Hill School
Contact: Naomi Lynch
Registered Girls:3 x U14, 4 x U15, 4 x U16, 3 x U17, 9 x U18, 2 Errors
Farnham Heath End School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 x U17
Forres Sandle Manor School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17, 2 x U18
Four Marks Primary School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U14
Freegrounds Junior School, Southampton
Contact: Not Notified
Frensham Heights
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Frogmore Community College, Yateley
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Godalming College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 Errors
Godolphin School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 x U15, 2 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 Errors
Gomer Junior School, Gosport
Contact: Not Notified
Gordon's School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 Errors
Guildford High School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 x U18
Hall Grove
Contact: Not Notified
Halterworth Primary School, Romsey
Contact: Not Notified
Nominated Girls:1 x U15
Hamble Community Sports College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Harrow Way Community School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16
Registered Girls:1 x U15
Havant and South Downs College
Contact: Not Notified
Heatherside
Contact: Not Notified
Henry Cort Community College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U16
Highfield and Brookham Schools
Contact: Rob Dilworth
Registered Boys:1 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U16, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:3 x U15, 2 x U16, 3 x U17, 2 x U18
Hounsdown School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17, 1 x U18
Hurstpierpoint College, Hassocks, West Sussex
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 x U17
Itchen College
Contact: Not Notified
John Hanson Community School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
John Keble CofE Primary School, Hursley
Contact: Not Notified
Kempshott Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15
King Edward VI School, Southampton
Contact: Calum Crichton
Registered Boys:1 x U14, 5 x U15, 3 x U16, 8 x U17, 12 x U18, 8 Errors
Nominated Boys:1 x U15
Registered Girls:4 x U13, 8 x U15, 7 x U16, 10 x U17, 11 x U18, 6 Errors
Nominated Girls:1 x U17
King Edwards, Witley
Contact: Fiona Fitch
Registered Boys:4 x U14, 1 Errors
Nominated Boys:1 x U15
Registered Girls:1 x U13, 1 x U17
Nominated Girls:1 x U14, 1 x U16
Kings' School, Winchester
Contact: Alastair Birch
Registered Boys:4 x U15, 5 x U16, 2 x U17, 5 Errors
Nominated Boys:4 x U15, 2 x U17
Registered Girls:2 x U14, 2 x U16, 9 x U17, 4 Errors
Nominated Girls:1 x U15
Kingscourt School
Contact: Not Notified
Lee-on-the-Solent Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Lingfield College, Surrey
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U17
Long Sutton Church of England Primary SchoolHook
Contact: Not Notified
Longparish C of E Primary School, Andover
Contact: Not Notified
Lord Wandsworth College
Contact: Soma Singh
Registered Boys:2 x U14, 5 x U15, 7 x U16, 7 x U17, 8 x U18
Nominated Boys:2 x U16, 1 x U17
Registered Girls:4 x U14, 4 x U15, 6 x U16, 3 x U17, 8 x U18, 6 Errors
Nominated Girls:1 x U14, 2 x U16
Luckley House School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 Errors
Marlborough College, Wiltshire
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U17, 2 x U18, 1 Errors
Mayfield School, Portsmouth
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16
Medstead Primary School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16
Meoncross School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U18
Midhurst Rother College, West Sussex
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Milford on Sea Primary
Contact: Not Notified
Miltoncross Academy, Portsmouth
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
More House School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
New Milton Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Newlands Primary School, Yateley
Contact: Not Notified
Noadswood School
Contact: Not Notified
North Waltham School
Contact: Not Notified
Oaklands Catholic School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 Errors
Oakley Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Oakmoor School, Bordon
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:2 x U17
Oasis Academy Lordshill
Contact: Not Notified
Otterbourne C Of E Primary School
Contact: Not Notified
Perins School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 4 x U16, 1 x U17, 2 x U18, 1 Errors
Peter Symonds College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:3 Errors
Registered Girls:2 Errors
Portsmouth Grammar School
Contact: William Gammon
Registered Boys:6 x U14, 8 x U15, 3 x U16, 3 x U17
Nominated Boys:1 x U13, 2 x U14
Registered Girls:7 x U13, 5 x U14, 3 x U15, 4 x U16, 4 x U17
Nominated Girls:6 x U13
Portsmouth High School
Contact: Rebecca Vaughan-Woods
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 2 x U17, 1 x U18
Prebendal School, The - Chichester
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Priestlands School
Contact: Poppy Markby brans
Registered Boys:3 x U16, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 3 x U18
Prince's Mead School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U17
Prior's Field
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 x U15, 1 x U18
Priory School, Southsea
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15
Purbrook Park
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U16
Queen Mary's College
Contact: Not Notified
Redbridge Community School
Contact: Not Notified
Reddam House, Berkshire
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U17
Ringwood School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U18
Robert May's School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:6 x U17, 1 x U18, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 x U18
Nominated Girls:1 x U15
Rogate C of E Primary School, Petersfield
Contact: Not Notified
Rookwood School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U18, 1 Errors
Royal Grammar School, Guildford
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U18
Ryde School Upper Chine
Contact: Pip Spibey
Registered Boys:4 x U13, 4 x U14, 5 x U15, 3 x U16, 1 x U17
Nominated Boys:1 x U14, 2 x U15, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:5 x U13, 4 x U14, 5 x U15, 3 x U16, 1 x U18
Nominated Girls:3 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U16
Saint Bede C of E Primary School, Winchester
Contact: Not Notified
Salesian College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 2 x U17
Salisbury Cathedral School
Contact: Not Notified
Sandhurst School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U15
Sandown Bay Academy
Contact: Not Notified
Sandroyd School
Contact: Not Notified
Seaford College
Contact: Ben Barnes
Registered Boys:3 x U14, 1 x U17, 2 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U14, 1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U13, 1 x U14, 2 x U15, 2 x U16, 3 x U17, 2 Errors
Sherborne House School
Contact: Not Notified
Sherborne School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Sherborne St. John Primary School
Contact: Not Notified
Sherfield School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 Errors
Shirley Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U15
Silchester CofE School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U17, 2 x U18
South Wonston Primary School, Winchester
Contact: Not Notified
Southborough High School
Contact: Not Notified
Southbourne Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Sparsholt C of E Primary School, Winchester
Contact: Not Notified
Sparsholt College
Contact: Not Notified
Springfield School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U15
St Mary Bourne Primary School, Andover
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U15
St. Andrews School, Woking
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16
St. Andrews School, Worthing
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
St. Bartholomew's C of E Primary School, Haslemere
Contact: Not Notified
St. Edmund's School, Hindhead
Contact: Emily Humfress
Nominated Girls:1 x U13
St. Edmunds Catholic School, Portsmouth
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
St. Faith's Primary School
Contact: Not Notified
St. George Catholic College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 Errors
St. George's Weybridge
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17, 1 Errors
St. John's College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U18
St. John’s C of E School
Contact: Not Notified
St. Joseph's Catholic School
Contact: Not Notified
St. Marks Primary
Contact: Not Notified
St. Mary's, Ascot
Contact: Not Notified
St. Mary’s Church of England School, Basingstoke
Contact: Not Notified
St. Matthews Primary School, Blackmoor
Contact: Not Notified
St. Neot's Preparatory School, Hook
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:3 x U15, 1 x U17, 1 x U18
St. Nicholas' School
Contact: Hannah Willmott
Registered Girls:1 x U18
St. Swithun's School, Winchester
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:2 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U17, 2 x U18
St. Theresa's School, Effingham
Contact: Not Notified
St. Vincent College
Contact: Not Notified
Stroud School, Romsey
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U17, 2 x U18
Swanmore College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 1 x U17
Talbot Heath School
Contact: Not Notified
Test Valley School, Stockbridge
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16
Registered Girls:1 x U15
Testbourne Community School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U17
Testwood Sports College
Contact: Not Notified
The Arnewood School
Contact: Not Notified
The Burgate School
Contact: Not Notified
The Butts Primary School, Alton
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U14
The Cowplain School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U17
The Downs School, Compton
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16
The Godolphin School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U18, 2 Errors
The Gregg School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 x U18, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U17
The Hamble School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U18
The Henry Beaufort School, Winchester
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 2 x U17
The Hurst Community College, Tadley
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U17
The Island Free School
Contact: Jon Milton
Registered Boys:4 x U15
Nominated Boys:1 x U15
Registered Girls:1 x U14, 2 x U15, 1 x U16, 3 x U17
Nominated Girls:1 x U15
The Mountbatten School, Romsey
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U15, 1 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 x U18
The Petersfield School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 2 x U17, 2 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 4 x U17, 1 x U18, 1 Errors
The Pilgrims School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U14, 1 x U16, 1 x U18
The Priory Primary School, Pamber End
Contact: Not Notified
The Romsey School
Contact: Denise Cole
Registered Boys:2 x U16, 2 x U17, 1 x U18, 3 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U14, 1 x U15, 1 x U17
The Toynbee School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U17, 2 x U18
The Wavell School, Aldershot
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16
Thornden School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:4 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U17, 2 x U18, 1 Errors
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 1 x U17
Thorngrove School, Highclere
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U16
Tormead School
Contact: Not Notified
Totton College
Contact: Not Notified
Twyford Prep School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U15, 2 x U17
Registered Girls:2 x U15, 2 x U16, 1 x U17
Twyford School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U16, 3 x U18
Upper Shirley High School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U17, 1 x U18
Velmead Junior School
Contact: Not Notified
Walhampton School
Contact: Dawn Messenger
Registered Boys:1 x U14, 1 x U15, 2 x U17, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:2 x U14, 3 x U15, 1 x U16
Nominated Girls:1 x U14
Warblington School
Contact: Not Notified
Wellesley Prep School
Contact: Not Notified
Wellington College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 Errors
Registered Girls:2 x U17, 2 Errors
West Hill Park School, Titchfield
Contact: Heath Wilcox
Registered Boys:3 x U14, 3 x U15, 2 x U16, 1 x U17, 1 x U18
Nominated Boys:1 x U15
Registered Girls:1 x U14, 3 x U16, 5 x U17, 2 x U18
Westbourne House School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:3 x U15, 1 x U16, 3 x U17, 1 x U18
Registered Girls:3 x U15, 2 x U18
Westgate School, The
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U15, 1 x U16, 2 x U17, 2 x U18, 2 Errors
Whitewater C of E Primary School
Contact: Not Notified
Wildern School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U15, 1 x U17, 2 x U18
Registered Girls:1 x U18
Wimbledon High School
Contact: Not Notified
Winchester College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:2 x U17, 5 x U18, 3 Errors
Winton School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U18
Woolmer Hill School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 x U15
Wyvern College
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Girls:1 Errors
Yateley Manor School
Contact: Not Notified
Yateley School
Contact: Not Notified
Registered Boys:1 x U16, 1 x U17
Registered Girls:1 x U18